Electronic component search and free download site.
Transistors,MosFET ,Diode,Integrated circuits
>>> Siemens >>> Q62702-PXXXX 데이터시트

Q62702-PXXXX 데이터시트

부품명
상세내역
제조사
Other PDF
  not available.
PDF
DOWNLOAD     
Q62702-PXXXX image

1550 nm Laser in Coaxial Package with SM-Pigtail, Low Power

• Designed for application in fiber-optic networks
• Laser diode with Multi-Quantum Well structure
• Suitable for bit rates up to 1 Gbit/s
• Ternary photodiode at rear mirror for monitoring and control of radiant power
• Hermetically sealed subcomponent, similar to TO 18
• SM Pigtail with optional flange

 

부품명
상세내역
PDF
제조사
1550 nm Laser in Coaxial Package with SM-Pigtail, Low Power
Infineon Technologies
1300 nm Laser in Coaxial Package with SM-Pigtail, Low Power
Infineon Technologies
Low Power 1550 nm FP Laser in FC Receptacle Package
Infineon Technologies
NEC's 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR FTTH APPLICATION
California Eastern Laboratories.
NEC's 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR FIBER OPTIC COMMUNICATIONS
California Eastern Laboratories.
1550 nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power SM Video SFP Transceiver
Optoway Technology
1550 nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power SM Video SFP Transceiver
Optoway Technology
1550 nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Dual Optical SM Transmitter
Optoway Technology
1550 nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Single Optical SM Transmitter
Optoway Technology
1550 nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Single Optical SM Transmitter
Optoway Technology

Share Link: 

All Rights Reserved© datasheetq.com  [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]